Wrestler Profile: E

Wrestler Profiles: A

Mark Andrews

A.K.A.: Mandrews, The Lightning Kid, ‘White Lightning’
Date Of Birth: 25 January 1992 ()
Height: 5’8"
Weight: 160 lbs
Hometown: Cardiff, Wales
Trained By: Andre Baker, Edd Ferris, Jimmy Havoc, John Ryan, Paul Tracey & Zack Sabre Jr.
Pro. Debut: 24 November 2006 ( Years Active)
Win/ Loss Record: 0/1

Championships (Click to Expand)


Championships:

Hide Championships

Matches (Click to Expand)

Matches:

NWA Wales: House Show - 24 November 2006 - Burleigh Academy, Newport, Wales, UK
The Sadistic Psycho (w/ The Cockney) defeated The Lightning Kid by Pinfall in 7:27

Hide Matches

Notable Information (Click to Expand)


Hide Notable Information

External Links (Click to Expand)


Hide External Links

Leave a Reply