Wrestler Profiles: C

Wrestler Profiles: C

Nikki Cross

Real Name: Nicola Glencross
A.K.A.: Nikki Storm
Date Of Birth: 21 April 1989 ()
Height: 5’
Weight: 117 lbs
Hometown: Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland/ Orlando, FL, USA
Trained By: Finn Bálor, Johnny Kidd, Killian Dain, Paul Tracey & Robbie Brookside
Pro. Debut: 20 September 2008
Win/ Loss Record: 0/1

Championship (Click to Expand)

Hide Championships

Matches (Click to Expand)

Matches:

World Wrestling Entertainment: RAW #1429 - 12 October 2020 - Amway Center, Orland, FL, USA
Lana defeated Bianca Belair, Billie Kay, Dana Brooke, Lacey Evans, Liv Morgan, Mandy Rose, Natalya, Nia Jax, Nikki Cross, Peyton Royce, Ruby Riott, Shayna Baszler & Tamina in 11:25

Hide Matches

Notable Information (Click to Expand)


Hide Notable Information

External Links (Click to Expand)


Hide External Links

Leave a Reply