Wrestler Profile: E

Wrestler Profiles: D

Eddie Dennis

A.K.A.: ‘The Pride Of Wales’, Dafydd Rhys, Eddie Lizzard, The Welsh Dragon
Date Of Birth: 22 March 1986 ()
Height: 6’5″
Weight: 220 lbs
Hometown: Ammanford, Carmarthenshire, Wales
Trained By: Carl Griffiths, Dave Sherman, Scott D’Amore & Tyson Dux
Pro. Debut: 2008
Win/ Loss Record: 0/0


Leave a Reply