Wrestler Profiles: L

Wrestler Profiles: S

Kip Sabian

Real Name: Simon James Kippen
Date Of Birth: 19 May 1992 ()
Height: 5’11"
Weight: 183 lbs
Hometown: Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England
Trained By: WAW Academy
Pro. Debut: 31 October 2010
Win/ Loss Record: 1/0

Championship(s) Held: (Click to Expand)

Championship(s) Held:

Hide Championship(s) Held

Stables/ Tag Teams: (Click to Expand)

Stables/ Tag Teams:

Hide Stables/ Tag Teams

Matches (Click to Expand)

External Links: (Click to Expand)

Hide External Links

External Links:

Hide Matches

Notable Information: (Click to Expand)

Notable Information:

Hide Notable Information

Matches: (Click to Expand)

Matches:

All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite #55 - 11 October 2020 - Daily's Place, Jacksonville, FL, USA
Kip Sabian & Miro (w/ Penelope Ford) defeat Lee Johnson & Sean Maluta

Hide Matches


Zack Sabre Jr.

Real Name: Lucas Eatwell
Date Of Birth: 24 July 1987 ()
Height: 6’
Weight: 187 lbs
Hometown: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England
Trained By: Hammerlock Wrestling, Andre Baker, Jon Ryan, Matt Ball
Pro. Debut: 20 April 2004
Win/ Loss Record: 2/0

Championship(s) Held: (Click to Expand)

Championship(s) Held:

Hide Championship(s) Held

Stables/ Tag Teams: (Click to Expand)

Stables/ Tag Teams:

Hide Stables/ Tag Teams

Matches (Click to Expand)

External Links: (Click to Expand)

Hide External Links

External Links:

Hide Matches

Notable Information: (Click to Expand)

Notable Information:

Hide Notable Information

Matches (Click to Expand)

Matches:

New Japan Pro Wrestling: G1 Climax 30 - Day 16 - 14 October 2020 - Yokohama Budokan, Yokohama, Japan
Zack Sabre Jr. [8] defeated Juice Robinson [6] in 14:30

New Japan Pro Wrestling: G1 Climax 30 - Day 14 - 11 October 2020 - Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium, Nagoya, Japan
G1 Climax 30 (Block B) Match - Zack Sabre Jr. [6] defeated YOSHI-HASHI [2] in 13:34

Hide Matches


Natalie Sykes

A.K.A.: 'The 21st Century Liability'
Real Name: Natalie Fortucci
Date Of Birth: 29 July
Hometown: Houston, TX, USA/ Leeds, West Yorkshire, England
Win/ Loss Record: 0/0

Championship(s) Held: (Click to Expand)

Championship(s) Held:

Hide Championship(s) Held

Stables/ Tag Teams: (Click to Expand)

Stables/ Tag Teams:

Hide Stables/ Tag Teams

Matches (Click to Expand)

External Links: (Click to Expand)

Hide External Links

External Links:

Twitter - https://twitter.com/nataliesykes_

Hide Matches

Notable Information: (Click to Expand)

Notable Information:

Hide Notable Information

Matches (Click to Expand)

Matches:

New Japan Pro Wrestling: G1 Climax 30 - Day 16 - 14 October 2020 - Yokohama Budokan, Yokohama, Japan
Zack Sabre Jr. [8] defeated Juice Robinson [6] in 14:30

New Japan Pro Wrestling: G1 Climax 30 - Day 14 - 11 October 2020 - Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium, Nagoya, Japan
G1 Climax 30 (Block B) Match - Zack Sabre Jr. [6] defeated YOSHI-HASHI [2] in 13:34

Hide Matches

Leave a Reply